Ägare

Största aktieägare per den 31 december 2020

NamnKapital %Röster %Datum
Johan Ejermark & Magnus Wide27,7227,722020-12-31
Nordic Growth Capital AB21,0821,082020-12-31
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring5,215,212020-12-31
Paul Fischbein3,943,942020-12-31
Christer Brandberg & Bolag2,032,032020-12-31
Avanza Pension1,891,892020-12-31
Bayfield Capital AB1,781,782020-12-31
Fougstedts Invest AB1,431,432020-12-31
Henrik Wallin1,381,382020-12-31
Jan Bruneheim1,291,292020-12-31

Everysport Media Group