Ägare

Största aktieägare per den 6 september 2019

NameCapital %Votes %Date
Johan Ejermark & Magnus Wide28,3828,382020-03-31
Nordic Growth Capital AB21,0821,082020-03-31
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring4,124,122020-03-31
Paul Fischbein3,323,322020-06-05
Avanza Pension2,452,452020-03-31
Christer Brandberg2,032,032020-03-31
Bayfield Capital AB1,781,782020-03-31
Fougstedts Invest AB1,431,432020-03-31
Henrik Wallin1,381,382020-03-31
Jan Bruneheim1,291,292020-03-31

Everysport Media Group